Haven Group at Epique Realty Logo
  • Home
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact Us
  • Washington
    1. Washington
    2. Spokane Valley
      1. Spokane Valley
      2. Greenacres
      3. Veradale
      4. Dishman Commons
    3. Spokane
      1. Spokane
      2. Mead
      3. South Hill
      4. Comstock
    4. Millwood
      1. Millwood
    5. Liberty Lake
      1. Liberty Lake
  • Idaho
    1. Idaho
    2. Post Falls
      1. Post Falls
    3. Coeur d' Alene
      1. Coeur D Alene
      2. Blackwell Park
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Areas
      1. Spokane
      2. Spokane Valley
      3. Liberty Lake
      4. Coeur d'Alene
      5. Post Falls
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sellers
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Reflection Lake, Elk, WA
Map
24 Sold Properties

24 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
37624 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,228 SqFt

37624 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Collin Kelley of eXp Realty, LLC

9306 E Lake Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/32

$405,000

$419,500

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths

9306 E Lake Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Joni Adkins of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

37518 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009
1/50

$699,000

$699,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

37518 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Cody Irons of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

37428 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009
1/50

$535,000

$599,900

10.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,764 SqFt

37428 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Jennifer Clemens of Keller Williams Spokane - Main

37606 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/28

$213,000

$219,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

37606 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Carrie Redd of RE/MAX of Spokane

37611 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/30

$269,000

$269,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

37611 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Mindy Jo Lyons of Real Estate Marketplace NW,Inc

38222 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/30

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,593 SqFt

38222 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Bill O'Dea of Windermere North/Deer Park

37511 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/48

$282,000

$282,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,411 SqFt

37511 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Sheri Tilton of RE/MAX of Spokane

37911 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009
1/36

$150,000

$150,000

0.49 Acres

37911 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Karene Loman of Keller Williams Spokane-Branch

38117 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/38

$365,000

$369,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt

38117 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Julie McElfish of Tamarack Realty

37307 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009-9693
1/22

$80,000

$57,000

40.4%
0.54 Acres

37307 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009-9693

Listed by Michelle Johnson of Professional Realty Services

38003 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/39

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths0.56 Acres Lot

38003 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Judy Kokanos of Northwest Professional Real Es

38002 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009-8602
1/21

$450,000

$469,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

38002 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009-8602

Listed by Aaron Impecoven of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson S

36216 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/19

$20,000

$35,000

42.9%
0.29 Acres

36216 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Kaya Kennedy of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spo

38116 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/19

$20,000

$35,000

42.9%
0.27 Acres

38116 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Kaya Kennedy of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spo

00 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/18

$20,000

$35,000

42.9%
0.28 Acres

00 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Kaya Kennedy of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spo

38017 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/20

$20,000

$35,000

42.9%
0.23 Acres

38017 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Kaya Kennedy of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spo

38118 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/16

$20,000

$35,000

42.9%
0.27 Acres

38118 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Kaya Kennedy of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spo

38114 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/18

$20,000

$35,000

42.9%
0.26 Acres

38114 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Kaya Kennedy of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spo

36220 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/15

$20,000

$35,000

42.9%
0.3 Acres

36220 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Kaya Kennedy of Kelly Right Real Estate of Spo

37712 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009-8644
1/20

$244,999

$249,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

37712 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009-8644

Listed by Mindy Jo Lyons of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

37811 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009
1/20

$280,000

$280,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,144 SqFt

37811 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Mindy Jo Lyons of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

38010 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009-0034
1/18

$46,000

$46,000

0.55 Acres

38010 N Sheets Rd, Elk, WA 99009-0034

Listed by Julie McElfish of Tamarack Realty

38023 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009
1/20

$89,900

$89,900

1 Bed1 Bath704 SqFt

38023 N Lakeside Dr, Elk, WA 99009

Listed by Terry Lipe of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson N

  • 1
Epique Haven - White on Black

Get My App

Haven Real Estate Group
Cambria Henry
+1(509) 590-4701
cambria@spokanehaven.com
304 W Pacific Ave Suite 310, Spokane, WA, 99201, United States
      Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact Us
      Washington
      1. Washington
      2. Spokane Valley
      3. Spokane
      4. Millwood
      5. Liberty Lake
      Idaho
      1. Idaho
      2. Post Falls
      3. Coeur d' Alene
      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Areas
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. Sold Listings
      Sellers
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs