- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$439,000
$439,000
1519 W 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99204
Listed by Cambria Henry of Haven Real Estate Group
$410,000
$410,000
3807 W Pandion Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
Listed by Epique Realty
$1,193,000
$1,200,000
0.6%3201 N Arden Rd, Otis Orchards, WA 99027
Listed by Cambria Henry of Haven Real Estate Group
$640,000
$649,900
1.5%2630 S Fairmont Estates Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016
Listed by Cambria Henry of Haven Real Estate Group
$405,000
$415,000
2.4%19 W 29th Ave, Spokane, WA 99203
Listed by Cambria Henry of Haven Real Estate Group
$105,000
$105,000
1xx Tennant Rd, Newport, WA 99156
Listed by Didi Emtman of Haven Real Estate Group
$299,000
$299,000
200 E 3rd St S, Oldtown, ID 83822
Listed by CENTURY 21 RiverStone
$1,225,000
$1,275,000
3.9%5711 E Nancy Ln, Mead, WA 99021
Listed by Carolyn Harbolt of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
$635,000
$634,950
2419 E Canter Ln, Deer Park, WA 99006
Listed by Jesse Miller of Haven Real Estate Group
$270,000
$285,000
5.3%1712 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
Listed by Corinthia Clary of Haven Real Estate Group
$525,000
$525,000
5770 W GUMWOOD CIR, Post Falls, ID 83854
Listed by Epique Realty
$70,000
$87,000
19.5%10510 W Richland Rd #Lot 12, Cheney, WA 99004
Listed by Sarah Heywood of Haven Real Estate Group
$185,000
$185,000
8XXX N Jefferson Dr #Lot 19, Spokane, WA 99208
Listed by Janine Lukes of Amplify Real Estate Services
$170,000
$170,000
8XXX N Jefferson Dr #Lot 2, Spokane, WA 99208
Listed by Janine Lukes of Amplify Real Estate Services
$440,000
$415,000
6.0%9320 W Seven Mile Rd, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026
Listed by Cambria Henry of Haven Real Estate Group
$1,400,000
$1,400,000
81 Key Ranch Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
Listed by Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)
$950,000
$950,000
20770 N Penobscot Rd, Rathdrum, ID 83858
Listed by Epique Realty
$435,000
$435,000
516 E 22nd Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
Listed by Epique Realty
$1,000,000
$165,000
506.1%10xx Buck Creek Rd, Newport, WA 99156
Listed by Cambria Henry of Haven Real Estate Group
$785,000
$790,000
0.6%7907 N Cedar Rd, Spokane, WA 99208
Listed by Cambria Henry of Haven Real Estate Group
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417